We Deliver throughout Zambia. Contact us on +260966565374 if you require assistance
ALL KINDS OF EVERYTHING
Stock On Hand : 8
Botanical Name : Argania spinosa
Extraction : Cold Pressed.
Part used : Kernel
Size : 50 mls
Suggested Use : Cosmetic
A rare oil pressed from the fruit kernels of the Moroccan Argan tree. Full of skin loving nutrients. Argan oil is light and easily absorbed by the skin making it ideal for skin and hair products.
Argan oil can be used in Soap Making for super fatting.
Information is provided for educational purposes only.